Tischtennisabteilung

Zurück zur Hauptübersicht


Terminplan TSV Twieflingen Hinserie 2019/2020
Montag 09.09.19 20:00 Uhr Spvg. Süpplingen - TSV Twieflingen III
Freitag 13.09.19 19:30 Uhr SV Esbeck - TSV Twieflingen IV
Samstag 14.09.19 15:00 Uhr Kreismeisterschaften SeniorInnen+Mixed in Königslutter
Dienstag 17.09.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen II - TSV Twieflingen III
Freitag 20.09.19 20:00 Uhr VfL N. Büdd./TSV Offl. (SG) II - TSV Twieflingen II
Montag 23.09.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Grasleben IV - TSV Twieflingen III
Dienstag 24.09.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen III - TSV Gevensleben II
Mittwoch 25.09.19 20:00 Uhr TV Bornum II - TSV Twieflingen IV
Samstag 28.09.19     Oktoberfest im Sportheim
Montag 30.09.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Grasleben IV - TSV Twieflingen II
Dienstag 01.10.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen - TSV Grasleben III
  01.10.19 20:00 Uhr TSV Twieflingen III - TVB Schöningen III
Dienstag 08.10.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Germania Helmstedt V - TSV Twieflingen III
Dienstag 15.10.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen IV - VfL N. Büdd./TSV Offl. (SG) III
Freitag 18.10.19 19:30 Uhr SV Emmerstedt II - TSV Twieflingen III
Dienstag 22.10.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen II - Spvg. Süpplingen
Dienstag 29.10.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen - TuS Beienrode II
Dienstag 05.11.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen II - TVB Schöningen III
Freitag 08.11.19 20:00 Uhr TSV Gevensleben II - TSV Twieflingen II
Freitag 15.11.19 19:30 Uhr TVB Schöningen - TSV Twieflingen
  15.11.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen IV - TSV Germania Helmstedt VI
Dienstag 19.11.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen II - Helmstedter SV
  19.11.19 20:15 Uhr TVB Schöningen V - TSV Twieflingen IV
Freitag 22.11.19 19:30 Uhr TSV Twieflingen IV - TV Bornum
  22.11.19 20:00 Uhr TSV Gevensleben - TSV Twieflingen
  22.11.19 20:00 Uhr VfL N. Büdd./TSV Offl. (SG) II - TSV Twieflingen III
Dienstag 26.11.19 20:00 Uhr TSV Twieflingen - TSG Königslutter II
  26.11.19 20:15 Uhr TVB Schöningen IV - TSV Twieflingen IV
Donnerstag 28.11.19 19:30 Uhr SC Rhode - TSV Twieflingen
Freitag 29.11.19 19:30 Uhr Helmstedter SV - TSV Twieflingen III
  29.11.19 20:00 Uhr TSV Germania Helmstedt V - TSV Twieflingen II
Dienstag 03.12.19 20:00 Uhr TSV Germania Helmstedt III - TSV Twieflingen
  03.12.19 20:00 Uhr TSV Twieflingen IV - TSV Süpplingenburg
Freitag 06.12.19 20:00 Uhr SV Emmerstedt II - TSV Twieflingen II
Samstag 07.12.19 14:00 Uhr TSV Fichte Helmstedt - TSV Twieflingen